Календар - Календарь - Чемпіонат U-19 2015/16
1 тур
Динамо | 0:1 | Олександрія | |
Говерла | 2:3 | Металург З | |
Чорноморець | 1:3 | Сталь | |
Зоря | 4:2 | Волинь | |
Скала | 1:1 | Олімпік | |
Шахтар | 3:0 | Іллічівець | |
Ворскла | 0:0 | Дніпро | |
Металіст | 1:1 | Карпати |
2 тур
Металург З | 1:5 | Волинь | |
Говерла | 1:4 | Динамо | |
Олександрія | 2:1 | Шахтар | |
Металіст | 2:0 | Зоря | |
Скала | 2:1 | Чорноморець | |
Сталь | 1:0 | Карпати | |
Іллічівець | 2:3 | Ворскла | |
Дніпро | 1:1 | Олімпік |
3 тур
Чорноморець | 0:1 | Дніпро | |
Динамо | 3:1 | Металург З | |
Шахтар | 3:0 | Говерла | |
Волинь | 4:1 | Металіст | |
Зоря | 1:2 | Сталь | |
Ворскла | 1:0 | Олександрія | |
Олімпік | 1:1 | Іллічівець | |
Карпати | 2:3 | Скала |
4 тур
Іллічівець | : | Чорноморець | |
Сталь | 3:2 | Волинь | |
Олександрія | 0:3 | Олімпік | |
Скала | 3:1 | Зоря | |
Дніпро | 2:0 | Карпати | |
Говерла | 0:2 | Ворскла | |
Динамо | 2:0 | Шахтар | |
Металург З | 1:0 | Металіст |
5 тур
Зоря | 0:1 | Дніпро | |
Металіст | 0:1 | Сталь | |
Карпати | 3:2 | Іллічівець | |
Волинь | 2:0 | Скала | |
Ворскла | 0:0 | Динамо | |
Шахтар | 3:1 | Металург З | |
Чорноморець | 2:0 | Олександрія | |
Олімпік | 1:0 | Говерла |
6 тур
Динамо | : | Олімпік | |
Говерла | 0:3 | Чорноморець | |
Металург З | 0:2 | Сталь | |
Дніпро | 3:0 | Волинь | |
Іллічівець | 0:2 | Зоря | |
Олександрія | 1:2 | Карпати | |
Шахтар | 1:1 | Ворскла | |
Скала | 2:0 | Металіст |
7 тур
Карпати | 4:1 | Говерла | |
Олімпік | 2:1 | Шахтар | |
Чорноморець | 1:2 | Динамо | |
Металіст | 1:2 | Дніпро | |
Ворскла | 4:1 | Металург З | |
Волинь | 1:2 | Іллічівець | |
Зоря | 3:0 | Олександрія | |
Сталь | 0:1 | Скала |
8 тур
Дніпро | 2:0 | Сталь | |
Говерла | 0:4 | Зоря | |
Металург З | 2:1 | Скала | |
Шахтар | 8:1 | Чорноморець | |
Ворскла | 2:2 | Олімпік | |
Динамо | 6:0 | Карпати | |
Іллічівець | 0:0 | Металіст | |
Олександрія | 0:3 | Волинь |
9 тур
Зоря | 1:0 | Динамо | |
Металіст | 2:1 | Олександрія | |
Сталь | 2:1 | Іллічівець | |
Олімпік | 7:0 | Металург З | |
Чорноморець | 1:1 | Ворскла | |
Карпати | 2:1 | Шахтар | |
Скала | 1:1 | Дніпро | |
Волинь | 1:1 | Говерла |
10 тур
Металург З | 1:2 | Дніпро | |
Олександрія | 2:1 | Сталь | |
Динамо | 4:1 | Волинь | |
Шахтар | 4:0 | Зоря | |
Іллічівець | 0:1 | Скала | |
Олімпік | 2:1 | Чорноморець | |
Ворскла | 7:0 | Карпати | |
Говерла | 3:0 | Металіст |
11 тур
Сталь | 5:2 | Говерла | |
Дніпро | 2:2 | Іллічівець | |
Зоря | 1:2 | Ворскла | |
Чорноморець | 5:0 | Металург З | |
Скала | 2:1 | Олександрія | |
Карпати | 2:0 | Олімпік | |
Металіст | 2:1 | Динамо | |
Волинь | : | Шахтар |
12 тур
Динамо | 1:1 | Сталь | |
Говерла | 0:3 | Скала | |
Олімпік | 1:0 | Зоря | |
Металург З | 1:0 | Іллічівець | |
Шахтар | 2:1 | Металіст | |
Ворскла | 0:0 | Волинь | |
Чорноморець | 1:3 | Карпати | |
Олександрія | 0:1 | Дніпро |
13 тур
Волинь | 1:2 | Олімпік | |
Скала | 1:0 | Динамо | |
Зоря | 1:1 | Чорноморець | |
Металіст | 1:1 | Ворскла | |
Сталь | 0:1 | Шахтар | |
Карпати | 6:0 | Металург З | |
Дніпро | 2:0 | Говерла | |
Іллічівець | 1:2 | Олександрія |
14 тур
Динамо | 1:0 | Дніпро | |
Шахтар | 2:0 | Скала | |
Олімпік | 3:1 | Металіст | |
Металург З | 2:0 | Олександрія | |
Говерла | 0:2 | Іллічівець | |
Ворскла | 2:2 | Сталь | |
Карпати | 0:1 | Зоря | |
Чорноморець | 0:3 | Волинь |
15 тур
Іллічівець | : | Динамо | |
Зоря | 0:2 | Металург З | |
Металіст | 3:1 | Чорноморець | |
Сталь | 0:1 | Олімпік | |
Скала | 2:0 | Ворскла | |
Волинь | 2:1 | Карпати | |
Олександрія | 0:2 | Говерла | |
Дніпро | 2:3 | Шахтар |
16 тур
Металург З | 4:2 | Говерла | |
Олександрія | : | Динамо | |
Олімпік | 3:0 | Скала | |
Волинь | 0:3 | Зоря | |
Карпати | 2:0 | Металіст | |
Сталь | 1:4 | Чорноморець | |
Дніпро | 1:1 | Ворскла | |
Іллічівець | 1:1 | Шахтар |
17 тур
Динамо | 9:0 | Говерла | |
Олімпік | 0:0 | Дніпро | |
Шахтар | 2:0 | Олександрія | |
Ворскла | 3:1 | Іллічівець | |
Карпати | 3:3 | Сталь | |
Зоря | 3:1 | Металіст | |
Чорноморець | 0:2 | Скала | |
Волинь | 5:0 | Металург З |
18 тур
Металіст | 0:1 | Волинь | |
Говерла | 0:6 | Шахтар | |
Дніпро | 2:1 | Чорноморець | |
Іллічівець | 0:2 | Олімпік | |
Сталь | 3:1 | Зоря | |
Скала | 1:1 | Карпати | |
Олександрія | 1:1 | Ворскла | |
Металург З | 1:2 | Динамо |
19 тур
Шахтар | : | Динамо | |
Ворскла | : | Говерла | |
Олімпік | : | Олександрія | |
Чорноморець | : | Іллічівець | |
Карпати | : | Дніпро | |
Зоря | : | Скала | |
Волинь | : | Сталь | |
Металіст | : | Металург З |
20 тур
Говерла | : | Олімпік | |
Динамо | : | Ворскла | |
Сталь | : | Металіст | |
Скала | : | Волинь | |
Дніпро | : | Зоря | |
Іллічівець | : | Карпати | |
Олександрія | : | Чорноморець | |
Металург З | : | Шахтар |
21 тур
Ворскла | : | Шахтар | |
Олімпік | : | Динамо | |
Чорноморець | : | Говерла | |
Карпати | : | Олександрія | |
Зоря | : | Іллічівець | |
Волинь | : | Дніпро | |
Металіст | : | Скала | |
Сталь | : | Металург З |
22 тур
Говерла | : | Карпати | |
Динамо | : | Чорноморець | |
Шахтар | : | Олімпік | |
Скала | : | Сталь | |
Дніпро | : | Металіст | |
Іллічівець | : | Волинь | |
Олександрія | : | Зоря | |
Металург З | : | Ворскла |
23 тур
Олімпік | : | Ворскла | |
Чорноморець | : | Шахтар | |
Карпати | : | Динамо | |
Зоря | : | Говерла | |
Волинь | : | Олександрія | |
Металіст | : | Іллічівець | |
Сталь | : | Дніпро | |
Скала | : | Металург З |
24 тур
Говерла | : | Волинь | |
Динамо | : | Зоря | |
Шахтар | : | Карпати | |
Ворскла | : | Чорноморець | |
Дніпро | : | Скала | |
Іллічівець | : | Сталь | |
Олександрія | : | Металіст | |
Металург З | : | Олімпік |
25 тур
Чорноморець | : | Олімпік | |
Карпати | : | Ворскла | |
Зоря | : | Шахтар | |
Волинь | : | Динамо | |
Металіст | : | Говерла | |
Сталь | : | Олександрія | |
Скала | : | Іллічівець | |
Дніпро | : | Металург З |
26 тур
Говерла | : | Сталь | |
Динамо | : | Металіст | |
Шахтар | : | Волинь | |
Ворскла | : | Зоря | |
Олімпік | : | Карпати | |
Іллічівець | : | Дніпро | |
Олександрія | : | Скала | |
Металург З | : | Чорноморець |
27 тур
Карпати | : | Чорноморець | |
Зоря | : | Олімпік | |
Волинь | : | Ворскла | |
Металіст | : | Шахтар | |
Сталь | : | Динамо | |
Скала | : | Говерла | |
Дніпро | : | Олександрія | |
Іллічівець | : | Металург З |
28 тур
Говерла | : | Дніпро | |
Динамо | : | Скала | |
Шахтар | : | Сталь | |
Ворскла | : | Металіст | |
Олімпік | : | Волинь | |
Чорноморець | : | Зоря | |
Олександрія | : | Іллічівець | |
Металург З | : | Карпати |
29 тур
Зоря | : | Карпати | |
Волинь | : | Чорноморець | |
Металіст | : | Олімпік | |
Сталь | : | Ворскла | |
Скала | : | Шахтар | |
Дніпро | : | Динамо | |
Іллічівець | : | Говерла | |
Олександрія | : | Металург З |
30 тур
Говерла | : | Олександрія | |
Динамо | : | Іллічівець | |
Шахтар | : | Дніпро | |
Ворскла | : | Скала | |
Олімпік | : | Сталь | |
Чорноморець | : | Металіст | |
Карпати | : | Волинь | |
Металург З | : | Зоря |